Calendario

Liga Nacional - División de honor

Liga regular

Jornada: 1
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
31/10/2020 Fundación FDI Las Rozas 48 - 56 Fundación Aliados Valladolid
31/10/2020 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR 73 - 70 BSR AMIAB Albacete
31/10/2020 Getafe BSR 15 - 102 CD ILUNION
31/10/2020 Amivel BSR 55 - 64 Mideba Extremadura
31/10/2020 Servigest Burgos 55 - 50 Fundación Vital Zuzenak
31/10/2020 Iberconsa Amfiv 44 - 74 ADM Econy Gran Canaria
Jornada: 2
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
07/11/2020 Mideba Extremadura 61 - 50 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR
07/11/2020 Fundación Aliados Valladolid 101 - 35 Getafe BSR
07/11/2020 BSR AMIAB Albacete 78 - 53 Fundación FDI Las Rozas
04/12/2020 CD ILUNION 87 - 69 Servigest Burgos
13/12/2020 Fundación Vital Zuzenak 56 - 53 Iberconsa Amfiv
20/01/2021 ADM Econy Gran Canaria 71 - 54 Amivel BSR
Jornada: 3
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
14/11/2020 Fundación FDI Las Rozas 53 - 63 Mideba Extremadura
14/11/2020 Getafe BSR 32 - 102 BSR AMIAB Albacete
14/11/2020 Amivel BSR 38 - 77 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR
14/11/2020 Iberconsa Amfiv 65 - 59 CD ILUNION
08/12/2020 Servigest Burgos 61 - 75 Fundación Aliados Valladolid
07/02/2021 ADM Econy Gran Canaria 68 - 52 Fundación Vital Zuzenak
Jornada: 4
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
21/11/2020 Mideba Extremadura 107 - 12 Getafe BSR
21/11/2020 Fundación Vital Zuzenak 54 - 72 Amivel BSR
21/11/2020 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR 71 - 65 Fundación FDI Las Rozas
21/11/2020 CD ILUNION 90 - 96 ADM Econy Gran Canaria
21/11/2020 Fundación Aliados Valladolid 50 - 44 Iberconsa Amfiv
13/12/2020 Servigest Burgos 61 - 82 BSR AMIAB Albacete
Jornada: 5
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
28/11/2020 Getafe BSR 20 - 106 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR
28/11/2020 Amivel BSR 56 - 38 Fundación FDI Las Rozas
28/11/2020 Iberconsa Amfiv 56 - 85 BSR AMIAB Albacete
28/11/2020 Servigest Burgos 67 - 72 Mideba Extremadura
28/11/2020 ADM Econy Gran Canaria 73 - 40 Fundación Aliados Valladolid
28/11/2020 Fundación Vital Zuzenak 42 - 76 CD ILUNION
Jornada: 6
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
05/12/2020 Fundación FDI Las Rozas 76 - 20 Getafe BSR
05/12/2020 Mideba Extremadura 75 - 44 Iberconsa Amfiv
05/12/2020 Fundación Aliados Valladolid 77 - 74 Fundación Vital Zuzenak
05/12/2020 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR 94 - 65 Servigest Burgos
05/12/2020 CD ILUNION 68 - 41 Amivel BSR
05/12/2020 BSR AMIAB Albacete 79 - 65 ADM Econy Gran Canaria
Jornada: 7
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
12/12/2020 Amivel BSR 107 - 14 Getafe BSR
12/12/2020 Servigest Burgos 76 - 55 Fundación FDI Las Rozas
12/12/2020 ADM Econy Gran Canaria 70 - 65 Mideba Extremadura
12/12/2020 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR 93 - 51 Iberconsa Amfiv
12/12/2020 CD ILUNION 85 - 75 Fundación Aliados Valladolid
12/12/2020 Fundación Vital Zuzenak 50 - 94 BSR AMIAB Albacete
Jornada: 8
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
19/12/2020 Fundación FDI Las Rozas 61 - 65 Iberconsa Amfiv
19/12/2020 Mideba Extremadura 86 - 70 Fundación Vital Zuzenak
19/12/2020 Getafe BSR 33 - 76 Servigest Burgos
19/12/2020 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR 86 - 67 ADM Econy Gran Canaria
19/12/2020 BSR AMIAB Albacete 62 - 72 CD ILUNION
19/12/2020 Fundación Aliados Valladolid 72 - 60 Amivel BSR
Jornada: 9
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
16/01/2021 Amivel BSR 71 - 54 Servigest Burgos
16/01/2021 Fundación Aliados Valladolid 57 - 61 BSR AMIAB Albacete
16/01/2021 Fundación Vital Zuzenak 58 - 86 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR
06/02/2021 Iberconsa Amfiv 114 - 11 Getafe BSR
13/03/2021 ADM Econy Gran Canaria 80 - 50 Fundación FDI Las Rozas
06/05/2021 CD ILUNION 77 - 52 Mideba Extremadura
Jornada: 10
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
23/01/2021 Fundación FDI Las Rozas 63 - 57 Fundación Vital Zuzenak
23/01/2021 Mideba Extremadura 72 - 50 Fundación Aliados Valladolid
23/01/2021 Getafe BSR 16 - 93 ADM Econy Gran Canaria
23/01/2021 Amivel BSR 49 - 75 BSR AMIAB Albacete
23/01/2021 Servigest Burgos 71 - 61 Iberconsa Amfiv
23/01/2021 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR 87 - 57 CD ILUNION
Jornada: 11
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
30/01/2021 Iberconsa Amfiv 74 - 58 Amivel BSR
30/01/2021 ADM Econy Gran Canaria 80 - 40 Servigest Burgos
30/01/2021 Fundación Vital Zuzenak 74 - 30 Getafe BSR
30/01/2021 BSR AMIAB Albacete 70 - 62 Mideba Extremadura
30/01/2021 Fundación Aliados Valladolid 66 - 75 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR
14/02/2021 CD ILUNION 94 - 26 Fundación FDI Las Rozas
Jornada: 12
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
13/02/2021 Mideba Extremadura 60 - 57 Amivel BSR
13/02/2021 ADM Econy Gran Canaria 75 - 45 Iberconsa Amfiv
13/02/2021 CD ILUNION 94 - 38 Getafe BSR
13/02/2021 BSR AMIAB Albacete 71 - 81 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR
13/02/2021 Fundación Aliados Valladolid 76 - 53 Fundación FDI Las Rozas
13/02/2021 Fundación Vital Zuzenak 50 - 79 Servigest Burgos
Jornada: 13
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
20/02/2021 Fundación FDI Las Rozas 45 - 81 BSR AMIAB Albacete
20/02/2021 Getafe BSR 21 - 96 Fundación Aliados Valladolid
20/02/2021 Amivel BSR 44 - 64 ADM Econy Gran Canaria
20/02/2021 Iberconsa Amfiv 73 - 47 Fundación Vital Zuzenak
20/02/2021 Servigest Burgos 84 - 81 CD ILUNION
20/02/2021 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR 71 - 63 Mideba Extremadura
Jornada: 14
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
27/02/2021 Mideba Extremadura 62 - 54 Fundación FDI Las Rozas
27/02/2021 CD ILUNION 82 - 71 Iberconsa Amfiv
27/02/2021 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR 75 - 70 Amivel BSR
27/02/2021 BSR AMIAB Albacete 100 - 10 Getafe BSR
27/02/2021 Fundación Vital Zuzenak 40 - 82 ADM Econy Gran Canaria
28/02/2021 Fundación Aliados Valladolid 63 - 53 Servigest Burgos
Jornada: 15
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
06/03/2021 Fundación FDI Las Rozas 44 - 84 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR
06/03/2021 Getafe BSR 30 - 85 Mideba Extremadura
06/03/2021 Amivel BSR 97 - 95 Fundación Vital Zuzenak
06/03/2021 Iberconsa Amfiv 48 - 67 Fundación Aliados Valladolid
06/03/2021 ADM Econy Gran Canaria 58 - 61 CD ILUNION
06/03/2021 BSR AMIAB Albacete 78 - 62 Servigest Burgos
Jornada: 16
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
20/03/2021 Fundación FDI Las Rozas 54 - 65 Amivel BSR
20/03/2021 Mideba Extremadura 73 - 61 Servigest Burgos
20/03/2021 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR 105 - 17 Getafe BSR
20/03/2021 BSR AMIAB Albacete 77 - 49 Iberconsa Amfiv
20/03/2021 Fundación Aliados Valladolid 52 - 73 ADM Econy Gran Canaria
23/05/2021 CD ILUNION 106 - 44 Fundación Vital Zuzenak
Jornada: 17
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
27/03/2021 Getafe BSR 38 - 79 Fundación FDI Las Rozas
27/03/2021 Iberconsa Amfiv 50 - 69 Mideba Extremadura
27/03/2021 Servigest Burgos 66 - 63 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR
27/03/2021 ADM Econy Gran Canaria 76 - 75 BSR AMIAB Albacete
27/03/2021 Fundación Vital Zuzenak 63 - 64 Fundación Aliados Valladolid
24/04/2021 Amivel BSR 59 - 65 CD ILUNION
Jornada: 18
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
10/04/2021 Fundación FDI Las Rozas 58 - 72 Servigest Burgos
10/04/2021 Mideba Extremadura 66 - 50 ADM Econy Gran Canaria
10/04/2021 Getafe BSR 30 - 78 Amivel BSR
10/04/2021 Iberconsa Amfiv 54 - 62 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR
10/04/2021 Fundación Aliados Valladolid 51 - 96 CD ILUNION
10/04/2021 BSR AMIAB Albacete 103 - 29 Fundación Vital Zuzenak
Jornada: 19
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
17/04/2021 Amivel BSR 45 - 53 Fundación Aliados Valladolid
17/04/2021 Iberconsa Amfiv 56 - 39 Fundación FDI Las Rozas
17/04/2021 Servigest Burgos 97 - 20 Getafe BSR
17/04/2021 CD ILUNION 70 - 69 BSR AMIAB Albacete
17/04/2021 ADM Econy Gran Canaria 50 - 76 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR
17/04/2021 Fundación Vital Zuzenak 59 - 80 Mideba Extremadura
Jornada: 20
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
08/05/2021 Mideba Extremadura 67 - 66 CD ILUNION
08/05/2021 Fundación FDI Las Rozas 40 - 70 ADM Econy Gran Canaria
08/05/2021 Getafe BSR 16 - 102 Iberconsa Amfiv
08/05/2021 Servigest Burgos 80 - 72 Amivel BSR
08/05/2021 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR 81 - 53 Fundación Vital Zuzenak
08/05/2021 BSR AMIAB Albacete 80 - 52 Fundación Aliados Valladolid
Jornada: 21
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
15/05/2021 Iberconsa Amfiv 65 - 47 Servigest Burgos
15/05/2021 ADM Econy Gran Canaria 89 - 8 Getafe BSR
15/05/2021 CD ILUNION 79 - 82 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR
15/05/2021 BSR AMIAB Albacete 85 - 46 Amivel BSR
15/05/2021 Fundación Aliados Valladolid 56 - 71 Mideba Extremadura
15/05/2021 Fundación Vital Zuzenak 59 - 49 Fundación FDI Las Rozas
Jornada: 22
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
22/05/2021 Fundación FDI Las Rozas 49 - 69 CD ILUNION
22/05/2021 Mideba Extremadura 61 - 77 BSR AMIAB Albacete
22/05/2021 Getafe BSR 25 - 58 Fundación Vital Zuzenak
22/05/2021 Amivel BSR 74 - 80 Iberconsa Amfiv
22/05/2021 Servigest Burgos 67 - 80 ADM Econy Gran Canaria
22/05/2021 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR 71 - 67 Fundación Aliados Valladolid

Clasificación liga

Liga regular

ClubJGPP/FP/CDIFPuntos
1Bidaideak Bilbao BSR222021749125249742
2BSR AMIAB Albacete221751754121154339
3ADM Econy Gran Canaria 221751604119041439
4Mideba Extremadura 221751536124928739
5CD ILUNION221661736130243438
6Fundación Aliados Valladolid221210141613625434
7Servigest Burgos 22101214631463032
8Iberconsa Amfiv22913136413481631
9Amivel BSR 2271513681402-3429
10Fundación Vital Zuzenak2241812341599-36526
11Fundación FDI Las Rozas2231911521448-29625
12Getafe BSR220224912041-155022
-