Calendario

Liga Nacional - División de honor

Liga regular

Jornada: 1
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
13/10/2018 Rincón Dental Amivel 47 - 57 Iberconsa Amfiv
13/10/2018 Mideba Extremadura 79 - 60 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR
13/10/2018 BSR ACE Gran Canaria 48 - 63 BSR AMIAB Albacete
13/10/2018 Casa Murcia Getafe BSR 73 - 67 Fundación Vital Zuzenak
12/01/2019 Fundación Grupo Norte 49 - 78 CD ILUNION
Jornada: 2
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
20/10/2018 CD ILUNION 72 - 53 Casa Murcia Getafe BSR
20/10/2018 BSR AMIAB Albacete 72 - 53 Fundación Grupo Norte
20/10/2018 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR 75 - 77 BSR ACE Gran Canaria
20/10/2018 Iberconsa Amfiv 58 - 72 Mideba Extremadura
20/10/2018 Fundación Vital Zuzenak 54 - 58 Rincón Dental Amivel
Jornada: 3
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
27/10/2018 Rincón Dental Amivel 50 - 81 CD ILUNION
27/10/2018 Mideba Extremadura 77 - 48 Fundación Vital Zuzenak
27/10/2018 BSR ACE Gran Canaria 81 - 69 Fundación Grupo Norte
27/10/2018 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR 88 - 67 Iberconsa Amfiv
27/10/2018 Casa Murcia Getafe BSR 39 - 85 BSR AMIAB Albacete
Jornada: 4
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
03/11/2018 CD ILUNION 74 - 76 Mideba Extremadura
03/11/2018 BSR AMIAB Albacete 76 - 44 Rincón Dental Amivel
03/11/2018 Fundación Grupo Norte 70 - 33 Casa Murcia Getafe BSR
03/11/2018 Iberconsa Amfiv 61 - 56 BSR ACE Gran Canaria
03/11/2018 Fundación Vital Zuzenak 63 - 75 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR
Jornada: 5
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
10/11/2018 Rincón Dental Amivel 84 - 70 Fundación Grupo Norte
10/11/2018 Mideba Extremadura 92 - 89 BSR AMIAB Albacete
10/11/2018 BSR ACE Gran Canaria 71 - 55 Casa Murcia Getafe BSR
10/11/2018 CD ILUNION 56 - 68 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR
10/11/2018 Iberconsa Amfiv 55 - 78 Fundación Vital Zuzenak
Jornada: 6
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
17/11/2018 CD ILUNION 83 - 78 Iberconsa Amfiv
17/11/2018 BSR AMIAB Albacete 74 - 79 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR
17/11/2018 Fundación Vital Zuzenak 51 - 63 BSR ACE Gran Canaria
17/11/2018 Fundación Grupo Norte 65 - 80 Mideba Extremadura
17/11/2018 Casa Murcia Getafe BSR 51 - 57 Rincón Dental Amivel
Jornada: 7
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
24/11/2018 Mideba Extremadura 77 - 62 Casa Murcia Getafe BSR
24/11/2018 BSR ACE Gran Canaria 71 - 57 Rincón Dental Amivel
24/11/2018 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR 87 - 58 Fundación Grupo Norte
24/11/2018 Iberconsa Amfiv 90 - 74 BSR AMIAB Albacete
24/11/2018 Fundación Vital Zuzenak 51 - 75 CD ILUNION
Jornada: 8
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
01/12/2018 Rincón Dental Amivel 40 - 83 Mideba Extremadura
01/12/2018 BSR ACE Gran Canaria 67 - 74 CD ILUNION
01/12/2018 BSR AMIAB Albacete 95 - 55 Fundación Vital Zuzenak
01/12/2018 Fundación Grupo Norte 77 - 51 Iberconsa Amfiv
01/12/2018 Casa Murcia Getafe BSR 58 - 76 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR
Jornada: 9
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
15/12/2018 Mideba Extremadura 77 - 61 BSR ACE Gran Canaria
15/12/2018 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR 65 - 37 Rincón Dental Amivel
15/12/2018 Iberconsa Amfiv 66 - 52 Casa Murcia Getafe BSR
15/12/2018 Fundación Vital Zuzenak 63 - 72 Fundación Grupo Norte
16/12/2018 CD ILUNION 53 - 71 BSR AMIAB Albacete
Jornada: 10
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
19/01/2019 BSR AMIAB Albacete 79 - 72 BSR ACE Gran Canaria
19/01/2019 CD ILUNION 67 - 66 Fundación Grupo Norte
19/01/2019 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR 72 - 66 Mideba Extremadura
19/01/2019 Fundación Vital Zuzenak 72 - 58 Casa Murcia Getafe BSR
19/01/2019 Iberconsa Amfiv 69 - 59 Rincón Dental Amivel
Jornada: 11
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
26/01/2019 Rincón Dental Amivel 63 - 56 Fundación Vital Zuzenak
26/01/2019 Mideba Extremadura 78 - 58 Iberconsa Amfiv
26/01/2019 BSR ACE Gran Canaria 53 - 94 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR
26/01/2019 Casa Murcia Getafe BSR 49 - 66 CD ILUNION
26/01/2019 Fundación Grupo Norte 63 - 68 BSR AMIAB Albacete
Jornada: 12
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
09/02/2019 BSR AMIAB Albacete 76 - 67 Casa Murcia Getafe BSR
09/02/2019 CD ILUNION 74 - 59 Rincón Dental Amivel
09/02/2019 Iberconsa Amfiv 73 - 77 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR
09/02/2019 Fundación Grupo Norte 67 - 57 BSR ACE Gran Canaria
09/02/2019 Fundación Vital Zuzenak 64 - 80 Mideba Extremadura
Jornada: 13
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
16/02/2019 Mideba Extremadura 72 - 81 CD ILUNION
16/02/2019 Rincón Dental Amivel 56 - 71 BSR AMIAB Albacete
16/02/2019 BSR ACE Gran Canaria 80 - 70 Iberconsa Amfiv
16/02/2019 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR 88 - 78 Fundación Vital Zuzenak
16/02/2019 Casa Murcia Getafe BSR 60 - 58 Fundación Grupo Norte
Jornada: 14
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
02/03/2019 BSR AMIAB Albacete 77 - 80 Mideba Extremadura
02/03/2019 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR 71 - 62 CD ILUNION
02/03/2019 Casa Murcia Getafe BSR 53 - 58 BSR ACE Gran Canaria
02/03/2019 Fundación Grupo Norte 63 - 44 Rincón Dental Amivel
02/03/2019 Fundación Vital Zuzenak 77 - 59 Iberconsa Amfiv
Jornada: 15
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
16/03/2019 Mideba Extremadura 75 - 65 Fundación Grupo Norte
16/03/2019 Rincón Dental Amivel 54 - 52 Casa Murcia Getafe BSR
16/03/2019 BSR ACE Gran Canaria 81 - 65 Fundación Vital Zuzenak
16/03/2019 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR 67 - 51 BSR AMIAB Albacete
16/03/2019 Iberconsa Amfiv 51 - 72 CD ILUNION
Jornada: 16
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
30/03/2019 Rincón Dental Amivel 51 - 72 BSR ACE Gran Canaria
30/03/2019 BSR AMIAB Albacete 69 - 46 Iberconsa Amfiv
30/03/2019 CD ILUNION 72 - 54 Fundación Vital Zuzenak
30/03/2019 Casa Murcia Getafe BSR 53 - 77 Mideba Extremadura
30/03/2019 Fundación Grupo Norte 56 - 69 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR
Jornada: 17
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
06/04/2019 Mideba Extremadura 77 - 67 Rincón Dental Amivel
06/04/2019 CD ILUNION 75 - 85 BSR ACE Gran Canaria
06/04/2019 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR 88 - 71 Casa Murcia Getafe BSR
06/04/2019 Fundación Vital Zuzenak 56 - 72 BSR AMIAB Albacete
06/04/2019 Iberconsa Amfiv 68 - 72 Fundación Grupo Norte
Jornada: 18
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
13/04/2019 Rincón Dental Amivel 48 - 60 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR
13/04/2019 BSR ACE Gran Canaria 60 - 72 Mideba Extremadura
13/04/2019 BSR AMIAB Albacete 85 - 80 CD ILUNION
13/04/2019 Casa Murcia Getafe BSR 48 - 68 Iberconsa Amfiv
13/04/2019 Fundación Grupo Norte 70 - 68 Fundación Vital Zuzenak

Semifinales

Jornada: 1
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
17/05/2019 Mideba Extremadura 55 - 73 CD ILUNION
17/05/2019 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR 45 - 57 BSR AMIAB Albacete

Tercer y cuarto puesto

Jornada: 2
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
18/05/2019 Mideba Extremadura 77 - 59 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR

Final

Jornada: 2
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
18/05/2019 CD ILUNION 81 - 42 BSR AMIAB Albacete

Clasificación liga

Liga regular

ClubJGPP/FP/CDIFPuntos
1Mideba Extremadura181621390115423634
2Bidaideak Bilbao BSR181621359112723234
3BSR AMIAB Albacete181351347114020731
4CD ILUNION181261295115514030
5BSR ACE Gran Canaria1810812131208528
6Fundación Grupo Norte1871111631205-4225
7Iberconsa Amfiv1861211451259-11424
8Rincón Dental Amivel185139751202-22723
9Fundación Vital Zuzenak1831511201286-16621
10Casa Murcia Getafe BSR182169871258-27120
-

Semifinales

Jornada: 1
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
17/05/2019 Mideba Extremadura 55 - 73 CD ILUNION
17/05/2019 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR 45 - 57 BSR AMIAB Albacete

Tercer y cuarto puesto

Jornada: 2
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
18/05/2019 Mideba Extremadura 77 - 59 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR

Final

Jornada: 2
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
18/05/2019 CD ILUNION 81 - 42 BSR AMIAB Albacete