Calendario

Liga Nacional - División de honor

Liga regular

Jornada: 1
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
09/10/2021 Fundación FDI Las Rozas 53 - 73 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR
09/10/2021 Amivel BSR 44 - 62 ADM Econy Gran Canaria
09/10/2021 Iberconsa Amfiv 52 - 83 CD ILUNION
09/10/2021 Servigest Burgos 66 - 108 Mideba Extremadura
09/10/2021 UCAM Murcia BSR 55 - 59 Fundación Aliados Valladolid
09/10/2021 Fundación Vital Zuzenak 56 - 75 BSR AMIAB Albacete
Jornada: 2
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
16/10/2021 ADM Econy Gran Canaria 60 - 34 Fundación Vital Zuzenak
16/10/2021 Fundación Aliados Valladolid 66 - 62 Iberconsa Amfiv
16/10/2021 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR 96 - 48 UCAM Murcia BSR
16/10/2021 CD ILUNION 98 - 67 Servigest Burgos
16/10/2021 BSR AMIAB Albacete 83 - 37 Fundación FDI Las Rozas
17/10/2021 Mideba Extremadura 67 - 45 Amivel BSR
Jornada: 3
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
23/10/2021 Fundación FDI Las Rozas 53 - 77 ADM Econy Gran Canaria
23/10/2021 Amivel BSR 68 - 66 CD ILUNION
23/10/2021 UCAM Murcia BSR 62 - 67 Iberconsa Amfiv
23/10/2021 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR 76 - 91 BSR AMIAB Albacete
23/10/2021 Fundación Vital Zuzenak 48 - 74 Mideba Extremadura
24/10/2021 Servigest Burgos 62 - 54 Fundación Aliados Valladolid
Jornada: 4
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
30/10/2021 ADM Econy Gran Canaria 68 - 60 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR
30/10/2021 Mideba Extremadura 71 - 41 Fundación FDI Las Rozas
30/10/2021 Fundación Aliados Valladolid 44 - 73 Amivel BSR
30/10/2021 Iberconsa Amfiv 83 - 46 Servigest Burgos
30/10/2021 CD ILUNION 84 - 46 Fundación Vital Zuzenak
30/10/2021 BSR AMIAB Albacete 83 - 47 UCAM Murcia BSR
Jornada: 5
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
06/11/2021 Fundación FDI Las Rozas 41 - 70 CD ILUNION
06/11/2021 Amivel BSR 60 - 52 Iberconsa Amfiv
06/11/2021 UCAM Murcia BSR 75 - 74 Servigest Burgos
06/11/2021 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR 67 - 75 Mideba Extremadura
06/11/2021 Fundación Vital Zuzenak 61 - 66 Fundación Aliados Valladolid
07/11/2021 BSR AMIAB Albacete 78 - 76 ADM Econy Gran Canaria
Jornada: 6
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
13/11/2021 Mideba Extremadura 71 - 79 BSR AMIAB Albacete
13/11/2021 Fundación Aliados Valladolid 54 - 63 Fundación FDI Las Rozas
13/11/2021 Iberconsa Amfiv 70 - 59 Fundación Vital Zuzenak
13/11/2021 Servigest Burgos 58 - 68 Amivel BSR
13/11/2021 ADM Econy Gran Canaria 62 - 44 UCAM Murcia BSR
13/11/2021 CD ILUNION 67 - 71 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR
Jornada: 7
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
08/01/2022 Fundación FDI Las Rozas - Iberconsa Amfiv
08/01/2022 UCAM Murcia BSR - Amivel BSR
08/01/2022 ADM Econy Gran Canaria - Mideba Extremadura
08/01/2022 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR - Fundación Aliados Valladolid
08/01/2022 BSR AMIAB Albacete - CD ILUNION
08/01/2022 Fundación Vital Zuzenak - Servigest Burgos
Jornada: 8
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
15/01/2022 Iberconsa Amfiv - Bidaideak Bilbao BSR
15/01/2022 Mideba Extremadura - UCAM Murcia BSR
15/01/2022 Amivel BSR - Fundación Vital Zuzenak
15/01/2022 Fundación Aliados Valladolid - BSR AMIAB Albacete
15/01/2022 Servigest Burgos - Fundación FDI Las Rozas
15/01/2022 CD ILUNION - ADM Econy Gran Canaria
Jornada: 9
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
22/01/2022 Fundación FDI Las Rozas - Amivel BSR
22/01/2022 Mideba Extremadura - CD ILUNION
22/01/2022 UCAM Murcia BSR - Fundación Vital Zuzenak
22/01/2022 ADM Econy Gran Canaria - Fundación Aliados Valladolid
22/01/2022 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR - Servigest Burgos
22/01/2022 BSR AMIAB Albacete - Iberconsa Amfiv

Clasificación liga

Liga regular

ClubJGPP/FP/CDIFPuntos
1BSR AMIAB Albacete66048936312612
2Mideba Extremadura 65146634612011
3ADM Econy Gran Canaria 6514053139211
4CD ILUNION64246834512310
5Amivel BSR 642358349910
6Bidaideak Bilbao BSR633443402419
7Iberconsa Amfiv633386376109
8Fundación Aliados Valladolid633343376-339
9UCAM Murcia BSR615331441-1107
10Servigest Burgos 615373486-1137
11Fundación FDI Las Rozas615288428-1407
12Fundación Vital Zuzenak606304429-1256
-