Calendario

Liga Nacional - División de honor

Liga regular

Jornada: 1
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
03/10/2019 CB Las Rozas FDI - BSR AMIAB Albacete
19/10/2019 Extremadura Mideba Calero Suministros 63 - 71 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR
19/10/2019 Rincón Dental Amivel 52 - 77 Fundación Grupo Norte
19/10/2019 Iberconsa Amfiv 61 - 55 BSR ACE Gran Canaria
19/10/2019 Fundación Vital Zuzenak 38 - 71 CD ILUNION
19/10/2019 CB Las Rozas FDI 57 - 77 BSR AMIAB Albacete
Jornada: 2
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
26/10/2019 CD ILUNION 85 - 58 Rincón Dental Amivel
26/10/2019 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR 88 - 49 CB Las Rozas FDI
26/10/2019 BSR ACE Gran Canaria 63 - 72 Extremadura Mideba Calero Suministros
26/10/2019 Fundación Grupo Norte 62 - 55 Iberconsa Amfiv
26/10/2019 BSR AMIAB Albacete 93 - 39 Fundación Vital Zuzenak
Jornada: 3
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
02/11/2019 Iberconsa Amfiv 57 - 75 CD ILUNION
02/11/2019 CB Las Rozas FDI 42 - 47 Fundación Vital Zuzenak
02/11/2019 Rincón Dental Amivel 70 - 90 BSR AMIAB Albacete
02/11/2019 Extremadura Mideba Calero Suministros 70 - 65 Fundación Grupo Norte
02/11/2019 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR 63 - 67 BSR ACE Gran Canaria
Jornada: 4
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
09/11/2019 CD ILUNION 80 - 55 Extremadura Mideba Calero Suministros
09/11/2019 Fundación Vital Zuzenak 55 - 62 Rincón Dental Amivel
09/11/2019 BSR ACE Gran Canaria 61 - 39 CB Las Rozas FDI
09/11/2019 Fundación Grupo Norte 66 - 77 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR
09/11/2019 BSR AMIAB Albacete 77 - 52 Iberconsa Amfiv
Jornada: 5
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
16/11/2019 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR 80 - 86 CD ILUNION
16/11/2019 CB Las Rozas FDI 39 - 51 Rincón Dental Amivel
16/11/2019 Iberconsa Amfiv 73 - 50 Fundación Vital Zuzenak
16/11/2019 Extremadura Mideba Calero Suministros 58 - 73 BSR AMIAB Albacete
16/11/2019 BSR ACE Gran Canaria 63 - 58 Fundación Grupo Norte
Jornada: 6
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
23/11/2019 CD ILUNION 80 - 55 BSR ACE Gran Canaria
23/11/2019 Fundación Grupo Norte 55 - 48 CB Las Rozas FDI
23/11/2019 BSR AMIAB Albacete 91 - 81 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR
23/11/2019 Fundación Vital Zuzenak 49 - 65 Extremadura Mideba Calero Suministros
23/11/2019 Rincón Dental Amivel 60 - 55 Iberconsa Amfiv
Jornada: 7
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
30/11/2019 CB Las Rozas FDI 43 - 76 Iberconsa Amfiv
30/11/2019 Extremadura Mideba Calero Suministros 87 - 54 Rincón Dental Amivel
30/11/2019 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR 89 - 48 Fundación Vital Zuzenak
30/11/2019 BSR ACE Gran Canaria 60 - 69 BSR AMIAB Albacete
30/11/2019 Fundación Grupo Norte 48 - 76 CD ILUNION
Jornada: 8
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
14/12/2019 CB Las Rozas FDI 47 - 63 CD ILUNION
14/12/2019 Iberconsa Amfiv 70 - 65 Extremadura Mideba Calero Suministros
14/12/2019 BSR AMIAB Albacete 77 - 72 Fundación Grupo Norte
14/12/2019 Fundación Vital Zuzenak 50 - 73 BSR ACE Gran Canaria
14/12/2019 Rincón Dental Amivel 43 - 68 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR
Jornada: 9
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
21/12/2019 CD ILUNION 87 - 79 BSR AMIAB Albacete
21/12/2019 Extremadura Mideba Calero Suministros 85 - 67 CB Las Rozas FDI
21/12/2019 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR 83 - 64 Iberconsa Amfiv
21/12/2019 BSR ACE Gran Canaria 69 - 55 Rincón Dental Amivel
21/12/2019 Fundación Grupo Norte 58 - 42 Fundación Vital Zuzenak
Jornada: 19
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
18/01/2020 CD ILUNION 63 - 47 Fundación Vital Zuzenak
Jornada: 10
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
18/01/2020 BSR AMIAB Albacete 90 - 32 CB Las Rozas FDI
18/01/2020 Fundación Grupo Norte 65 - 59 Rincón Dental Amivel
18/01/2020 BSR ACE Gran Canaria 63 - 47 Iberconsa Amfiv
18/01/2020 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR 82 - 48 Extremadura Mideba Calero Suministros
Jornada: 11
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
25/01/2020 Rincón Dental Amivel 56 - 78 CD ILUNION
25/01/2020 Fundación Vital Zuzenak 42 - 69 BSR AMIAB Albacete
25/01/2020 CB Las Rozas FDI 34 - 76 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR
25/01/2020 Extremadura Mideba Calero Suministros 58 - 64 BSR ACE Gran Canaria
25/01/2020 Iberconsa Amfiv 64 - 65 Fundación Grupo Norte
Jornada: 12
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
02/02/2020 Fundación Vital Zuzenak - CB Las Rozas FDI
08/02/2020 CD ILUNION 64 - 73 Iberconsa Amfiv
08/02/2020 BSR AMIAB Albacete 92 - 48 Rincón Dental Amivel
08/02/2020 Fundación Grupo Norte 70 - 57 Extremadura Mideba Calero Suministros
08/02/2020 Fundación Vital Zuzenak 54 - 49 CB Las Rozas FDI
08/02/2020 BSR ACE Gran Canaria 59 - 50 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR
Jornada: 13
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
15/02/2020 Extremadura Mideba Calero Suministros 72 - 75 CD ILUNION
15/02/2020 CB Las Rozas FDI 34 - 64 BSR ACE Gran Canaria
15/02/2020 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR 87 - 64 Fundación Grupo Norte
15/02/2020 Iberconsa Amfiv 56 - 65 BSR AMIAB Albacete
15/02/2020 Rincón Dental Amivel 67 - 47 Fundación Vital Zuzenak
Jornada: 14
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
29/02/2020 CD ILUNION 74 - 67 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR
29/02/2020 Rincón Dental Amivel 53 - 59 CB Las Rozas FDI
29/02/2020 Fundación Vital Zuzenak 56 - 71 Iberconsa Amfiv
29/02/2020 Fundación Grupo Norte 64 - 74 BSR ACE Gran Canaria
02/03/2020 BSR AMIAB Albacete 72 - 67 Extremadura Mideba Calero Suministros
Jornada: 15
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
07/03/2020 BSR ACE Gran Canaria 63 - 51 CD ILUNION
07/03/2020 CB Las Rozas FDI 66 - 64 Fundación Grupo Norte
07/03/2020 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR 71 - 62 BSR AMIAB Albacete
07/03/2020 Extremadura Mideba Calero Suministros 85 - 49 Fundación Vital Zuzenak
07/03/2020 Iberconsa Amfiv 44 - 67 Rincón Dental Amivel
Jornada: 16
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
28/03/2020 CD ILUNION - Fundación Grupo Norte
28/03/2020 Iberconsa Amfiv - CB Las Rozas FDI
28/03/2020 Rincón Dental Amivel - Extremadura Mideba Calero Suministros
28/03/2020 Fundación Vital Zuzenak - Bidaideak Bilbao BSR
28/03/2020 BSR AMIAB Albacete - BSR ACE Gran Canaria
Jornada: 17
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
04/04/2020 CD ILUNION - CB Las Rozas FDI
04/04/2020 Fundación Grupo Norte - BSR AMIAB Albacete
04/04/2020 BSR ACE Gran Canaria - Fundación Vital Zuzenak
04/04/2020 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR - Rincón Dental Amivel
04/04/2020 Extremadura Mideba Calero Suministros - Iberconsa Amfiv
Jornada: 18
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
18/04/2020 Iberconsa Amfiv - Bidaideak Bilbao BSR
18/04/2020 Rincón Dental Amivel - BSR ACE Gran Canaria
18/04/2020 Fundación Vital Zuzenak - Fundación Grupo Norte
18/04/2020 BSR AMIAB Albacete - CD ILUNION
18/04/2020 CB Las Rozas FDI - Extremadura Mideba Calero Suministros

Clasificación liga

Liga regular

ClubJGPP/FP/CDIFPuntos
1BSR AMIAB Albacete15132117689228428
2CD ILUNION15132110889521328
3BSR ACE Gran Canaria1511495385110226
4Bidaideak Bilbao BSR15105113391821525
5Fundación Grupo Norte1578953967-1422
6Extremadura Mideba Calero Suministros156910071004321
7Iberconsa Amfiv1569918950-3221
8Rincón Dental Amivel155108551010-15520
9CB Las Rozas FDI152137051004-29917
10Fundación Vital Zuzenak152137131030-31717
-