Calendario

Liga Nacional - División de honor

Liga regular

Jornada: 1
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
09/10/2021 Fundación FDI Las Rozas 53 - 73 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR
09/10/2021 Amivel BSR 44 - 62 ADM Econy Gran Canaria
09/10/2021 Iberconsa Amfiv 52 - 83 CD ILUNION
09/10/2021 Servigest Burgos 66 - 108 Mideba Extremadura
09/10/2021 UCAM Murcia BSR 55 - 59 Fundación Aliados Valladolid
09/10/2021 Fundación Vital Zuzenak 56 - 75 BSR AMIAB Albacete
Jornada: 2
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
16/10/2021 Fundación Aliados Valladolid 66 - 62 Iberconsa Amfiv
16/10/2021 ADM Econy Gran Canaria 60 - 34 Fundación Vital Zuzenak
16/10/2021 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR 96 - 48 UCAM Murcia BSR
16/10/2021 CD ILUNION 98 - 67 Servigest Burgos
16/10/2021 BSR AMIAB Albacete 83 - 37 Fundación FDI Las Rozas
17/10/2021 Mideba Extremadura 67 - 45 Amivel BSR
Jornada: 3
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
23/10/2021 Fundación FDI Las Rozas 53 - 77 ADM Econy Gran Canaria
23/10/2021 Amivel BSR 68 - 66 CD ILUNION
23/10/2021 UCAM Murcia BSR 62 - 67 Iberconsa Amfiv
23/10/2021 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR 76 - 91 BSR AMIAB Albacete
23/10/2021 Fundación Vital Zuzenak 48 - 74 Mideba Extremadura
24/10/2021 Servigest Burgos 62 - 54 Fundación Aliados Valladolid
Jornada: 4
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
30/10/2021 Mideba Extremadura 71 - 41 Fundación FDI Las Rozas
30/10/2021 Fundación Aliados Valladolid 44 - 73 Amivel BSR
30/10/2021 Iberconsa Amfiv 83 - 46 Servigest Burgos
30/10/2021 ADM Econy Gran Canaria 68 - 60 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR
30/10/2021 CD ILUNION 84 - 46 Fundación Vital Zuzenak
30/10/2021 BSR AMIAB Albacete 83 - 47 UCAM Murcia BSR
Jornada: 5
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
06/11/2021 Fundación FDI Las Rozas 41 - 70 CD ILUNION
06/11/2021 Amivel BSR 60 - 52 Iberconsa Amfiv
06/11/2021 UCAM Murcia BSR 75 - 74 Servigest Burgos
06/11/2021 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR 67 - 75 Mideba Extremadura
06/11/2021 Fundación Vital Zuzenak 61 - 66 Fundación Aliados Valladolid
07/11/2021 BSR AMIAB Albacete 78 - 76 ADM Econy Gran Canaria
Jornada: 6
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
13/11/2021 Mideba Extremadura 71 - 79 BSR AMIAB Albacete
13/11/2021 Fundación Aliados Valladolid 54 - 63 Fundación FDI Las Rozas
13/11/2021 Iberconsa Amfiv 70 - 59 Fundación Vital Zuzenak
13/11/2021 Servigest Burgos 58 - 68 Amivel BSR
13/11/2021 ADM Econy Gran Canaria 62 - 44 UCAM Murcia BSR
13/11/2021 CD ILUNION 67 - 71 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR
Jornada: 7
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
08/01/2022 Fundación FDI Las Rozas 45 - 64 Iberconsa Amfiv
08/01/2022 UCAM Murcia BSR 50 - 68 Amivel BSR
08/01/2022 ADM Econy Gran Canaria 67 - 63 Mideba Extremadura
08/01/2022 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR 66 - 42 Fundación Aliados Valladolid
08/01/2022 BSR AMIAB Albacete 79 - 70 CD ILUNION
15/05/2022 Fundación Vital Zuzenak 174 - 30 Servigest Burgos
Jornada: 8
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
15/01/2022 Mideba Extremadura 77 - 43 UCAM Murcia BSR
15/01/2022 Amivel BSR 63 - 32 Fundación Vital Zuzenak
15/01/2022 Fundación Aliados Valladolid 44 - 77 BSR AMIAB Albacete
15/01/2022 Servigest Burgos 44 - 55 Fundación FDI Las Rozas
10/02/2022 CD ILUNION 76 - 60 ADM Econy Gran Canaria
02/04/2022 Iberconsa Amfiv 56 - 82 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR
Jornada: 9
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
22/01/2022 Fundación FDI Las Rozas 30 - 72 Amivel BSR
22/01/2022 ADM Econy Gran Canaria 84 - 26 Fundación Aliados Valladolid
22/01/2022 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR 72 - 49 Servigest Burgos
22/01/2022 BSR AMIAB Albacete 74 - 56 Iberconsa Amfiv
30/03/2022 Mideba Extremadura 63 - 56 CD ILUNION
02/04/2022 UCAM Murcia BSR 83 - 64 Fundación Vital Zuzenak
Jornada: 10
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
29/01/2022 Iberconsa Amfiv 36 - 81 ADM Econy Gran Canaria
29/01/2022 Servigest Burgos 63 - 69 BSR AMIAB Albacete
29/01/2022 UCAM Murcia BSR 43 - 63 CD ILUNION
29/01/2022 Amivel BSR 52 - 65 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR
29/01/2022 Fundación Aliados Valladolid 45 - 92 Mideba Extremadura
10/04/2022 Fundación Vital Zuzenak 67 - 65 Fundación FDI Las Rozas
Jornada: 11
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
05/02/2022 Fundación FDI Las Rozas 36 - 47 UCAM Murcia BSR
05/02/2022 Mideba Extremadura 79 - 44 Iberconsa Amfiv
05/02/2022 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR 80 - 34 Fundación Vital Zuzenak
05/02/2022 CD ILUNION 97 - 52 Fundación Aliados Valladolid
05/02/2022 ADM Econy Gran Canaria 83 - 51 Servigest Burgos
05/02/2022 BSR AMIAB Albacete 71 - 57 Amivel BSR
Jornada: 12
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
12/02/2022 Mideba Extremadura 73 - 55 Servigest Burgos
12/02/2022 Fundación Aliados Valladolid 51 - 65 UCAM Murcia BSR
12/02/2022 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR 71 - 57 Fundación FDI Las Rozas
12/02/2022 CD ILUNION 85 - 67 Iberconsa Amfiv
12/02/2022 BSR AMIAB Albacete 91 - 48 Fundación Vital Zuzenak
02/04/2022 ADM Econy Gran Canaria 72 - 63 Amivel BSR
Jornada: 13
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
19/02/2022 Fundación FDI Las Rozas 43 - 55 BSR AMIAB Albacete
19/02/2022 Servigest Burgos 59 - 76 CD ILUNION
19/02/2022 UCAM Murcia BSR 54 - 96 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR
19/02/2022 Amivel BSR 59 - 72 Mideba Extremadura
19/02/2022 Iberconsa Amfiv 66 - 59 Fundación Aliados Valladolid
19/02/2022 Fundación Vital Zuzenak 54 - 96 ADM Econy Gran Canaria
Jornada: 14
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
26/02/2022 Mideba Extremadura 67 - 34 Fundación Vital Zuzenak
26/02/2022 Iberconsa Amfiv 73 - 44 UCAM Murcia BSR
26/02/2022 CD ILUNION 84 - 72 Amivel BSR
26/02/2022 ADM Econy Gran Canaria 77 - 41 Fundación FDI Las Rozas
26/02/2022 BSR AMIAB Albacete 72 - 74 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR
27/02/2022 Fundación Aliados Valladolid 61 - 43 Servigest Burgos
Jornada: 15
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
05/03/2022 Fundación FDI Las Rozas 39 - 56 Mideba Extremadura
05/03/2022 Amivel BSR 62 - 64 Fundación Aliados Valladolid
05/03/2022 Servigest Burgos 63 - 68 Iberconsa Amfiv
05/03/2022 UCAM Murcia BSR 44 - 69 BSR AMIAB Albacete
05/03/2022 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR 69 - 65 ADM Econy Gran Canaria
05/03/2022 Fundación Vital Zuzenak 59 - 86 CD ILUNION
Jornada: 16
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
12/03/2022 Mideba Extremadura 77 - 53 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR
12/03/2022 Fundación Aliados Valladolid 70 - 38 Fundación Vital Zuzenak
12/03/2022 Iberconsa Amfiv 59 - 55 Amivel BSR
12/03/2022 Servigest Burgos 60 - 53 UCAM Murcia BSR
12/03/2022 CD ILUNION 85 - 54 Fundación FDI Las Rozas
12/03/2022 ADM Econy Gran Canaria 72 - 67 BSR AMIAB Albacete
Jornada: 17
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
19/03/2022 Fundación FDI Las Rozas 45 - 55 Fundación Aliados Valladolid
19/03/2022 Amivel BSR 68 - 57 Servigest Burgos
19/03/2022 UCAM Murcia BSR 57 - 84 ADM Econy Gran Canaria
19/03/2022 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR 85 - 75 CD ILUNION
19/03/2022 BSR AMIAB Albacete 84 - 69 Mideba Extremadura
19/03/2022 Fundación Vital Zuzenak 80 - 67 Iberconsa Amfiv
Jornada: 18
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
26/03/2022 Amivel BSR 69 - 49 UCAM Murcia BSR
26/03/2022 Mideba Extremadura 72 - 65 ADM Econy Gran Canaria
26/03/2022 Servigest Burgos 71 - 47 Fundación Vital Zuzenak
26/03/2022 Fundación Aliados Valladolid 44 - 63 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR
26/03/2022 Iberconsa Amfiv 83 - 45 Fundación FDI Las Rozas
26/03/2022 CD ILUNION 77 - 72 BSR AMIAB Albacete
Jornada: 19
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
09/04/2022 Fundación FDI Las Rozas 63 - 54 Servigest Burgos
09/04/2022 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR 72 - 51 Iberconsa Amfiv
09/04/2022 UCAM Murcia BSR 54 - 74 Mideba Extremadura
09/04/2022 BSR AMIAB Albacete 92 - 57 Fundación Aliados Valladolid
09/04/2022 Fundación Vital Zuzenak 57 - 70 Amivel BSR
10/04/2022 ADM Econy Gran Canaria 79 - 73 CD ILUNION
Jornada: 20
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
16/04/2022 Iberconsa Amfiv 41 - 89 BSR AMIAB Albacete
16/04/2022 Amivel BSR 61 - 40 Fundación FDI Las Rozas
16/04/2022 Fundación Aliados Valladolid 46 - 57 ADM Econy Gran Canaria
16/04/2022 Servigest Burgos 51 - 83 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR
16/04/2022 CD ILUNION 66 - 75 Mideba Extremadura
16/04/2022 Fundación Vital Zuzenak 71 - 77 UCAM Murcia BSR
Jornada: 21
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
30/04/2022 Fundación FDI Las Rozas 68 - 74 Fundación Vital Zuzenak
30/04/2022 Mideba Extremadura 64 - 56 Fundación Aliados Valladolid
30/04/2022 ADM Econy Gran Canaria 71 - 61 Iberconsa Amfiv
30/04/2022 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR 71 - 70 Amivel BSR
30/04/2022 CD ILUNION 86 - 52 UCAM Murcia BSR
30/04/2022 BSR AMIAB Albacete 76 - 42 Servigest Burgos
Jornada: 22
Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
14/05/2022 Amivel BSR 53 - 68 BSR AMIAB Albacete
14/05/2022 Fundación Aliados Valladolid 47 - 73 CD ILUNION
14/05/2022 Iberconsa Amfiv 62 - 76 Mideba Extremadura
14/05/2022 UCAM Murcia BSR 66 - 69 Fundación FDI Las Rozas
14/05/2022 Fundación Vital Zuzenak 43 - 75 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR

Clasificación liga

Liga regular

ClubJGPP/FP/CDIFPuntos
1BSR AMIAB Albacete221931694127342141
2Mideba Extremadura 221931615122838741
3Bidaideak Bilbao BSR221841620129432640
4ADM Econy Gran Canaria 211741518116835038
5CD ILUNION221571696136333337
6Amivel BSR 221111137212908233
7Iberconsa Amfiv2291313401476-13631
8Fundación Aliados Valladolid2271511621460-29829
9UCAM Murcia BSR2251712121551-33927
10Fundación Vital Zuzenak2241812801588-30826
11Fundación FDI Las Rozas2241810831459-37626
12Servigest Burgos 2131811651607-44224
-