Últimos partidos CD ILUNION

  • Mideba Extremadura VS CD ILUNION
    Mideba Extremadura 67 - VS Logo del CD ILUNION 66
    08.05.2021 La Granadilla Liga
  • CD ILUNION VS Mideba Extremadura
    Logo del CD ILUNION 77 - VS Mideba Extremadura 52
    06.05.2021 A PUERTA CERRADA Liga
  • CD ILUNION VS Bidaideak Bilbao BSR
    Logo del CD ILUNION 95 - VS Bilbao BSR 71
    02.05.2021 Rittal Arena Copa de Europa
  • RSV Lahn-Dill VS CD ILUNION
    Logo del Lahn Dill 76 - VS Logo del CD ILUNION 61
    01.05.2021 Rittal Arena Copa de Europa
  • CD ILUNION VS GSD Porto Torres
    Logo del CD ILUNION 81 - VS Logo del Porto Torres 45
    30.04.2021 Rittal Arena Copa de Europa
  • Amivel BSR VS CD ILUNION
    Amivel. 59 - VS Logo del CD ILUNION 65
    24.04.2021 Paco Aguilar Liga
  • CD ILUNION VS BSR AMIAB Albacete
    Logo del CD ILUNION 70 - VS Logo del BSR Amiab Albacete 69
    17.04.2021 Canal de Isabel II Liga
  • Fundación Aliados Valladolid VS CD ILUNION
    Fundación Grupo Norte 51 - VS Logo del CD ILUNION 96
    10.04.2021 Pilar Fernández Valderrama Liga
  • ADM Econy Gran Canaria VS CD ILUNION
    ADM Econy Gran Canaria 58 - VS Logo del CD ILUNION 61
    06.03.2021 Ciudad Deportiva (Hora Peninsular) Liga
  • CD ILUNION VS Iberconsa Amfiv
    Logo del CD ILUNION 82 - VS Logo del Iberconsa Amfiv 71
    27.02.2021 A PUERTA CERRADA (MARQUÉS DE SAMARANCH) Liga
  • Servigest Burgos VS CD ILUNION
    Servigest Burgos 84 - VS Logo del CD ILUNION 81
    20.02.2021 José Luis Talamillo Liga
  • CD ILUNION VS Fundación FDI Las Rozas
    Logo del CD ILUNION 94 - VS Logo de Las Rozas FDI 26
    14.02.2021 A PUERTA CERRADA Liga
  • CD ILUNION VS Getafe BSR
    Logo del CD ILUNION 94 - VS Getafe BSR 38
    13.02.2021 A PUERTA CERRADA Liga
  • Bidaideak Bilbao BSR VS CD ILUNION
    Bilbao BSR 87 - VS Logo del CD ILUNION 57
    23.01.2021 Txurdinaga Liga
  • BSR AMIAB Albacete VS CD ILUNION
    Logo del BSR Amiab Albacete 62 - VS Logo del CD ILUNION 72
    19.12.2020 Lepanto Liga
  • CD ILUNION VS Fundación Aliados Valladolid
    Logo del CD ILUNION 85 - VS Fundación Grupo Norte 75
    12.12.2020 A PUERTA CERRADA Liga
  • CD ILUNION VS Amivel BSR
    Logo del CD ILUNION 68 - VS Amivel. 41
    05.12.2020 A PUERTA CERRADA Liga
  • CD ILUNION VS Servigest Burgos
    Logo del CD ILUNION 87 - VS Servigest Burgos 69
    04.12.2020 A PUERTA CERRADA Liga
  • Fundación Vital Zuzenak VS CD ILUNION
    Fundación Vital Zuzenak 42 - VS Logo del CD ILUNION 76
    28.11.2020 Polideportivo de Ariznabarra Liga
  • CD ILUNION VS ADM Econy Gran Canaria
    Logo del CD ILUNION 90 - VS ADM Econy Gran Canaria 96
    21.11.2020 A PUERTA CERRADA Liga
  • Iberconsa Amfiv VS CD ILUNION
    Logo del Iberconsa Amfiv 65 - VS Logo del CD ILUNION 59
    14.11.2020 Pabellón de Bouzas Liga
  • Getafe BSR VS CD ILUNION
    Getafe BSR 15 - VS Logo del CD ILUNION 102
    31.10.2020 Pabellón de la Alhóndiga Liga

Clasificación liga

Liga regular

ClubJGPP/FP/CDIFPuntos
1Bidaideak Bilbao BSR191721515105346236
2Mideba Extremadura 201641404111628836
3BSR AMIAB Albacete191451512105246033
4CD ILUNION191451482112735533
5ADM Econy Gran Canaria 191451365107529033
6Fundación Aliados Valladolid191271241114010131
7Servigest Burgos 19910126912462328
8Amivel BSR 19712117611571926
9Iberconsa Amfiv1961311171211-9425
10Fundación FDI Las Rozas182169511193-24220
11Fundación Vital Zuzenak172159631275-31219
12Getafe BSR190194421792-135019
-

actualidadúltimas noticias