Últimos partidos CD ILUNION

  • BSR AMIAB Albacete VS CD ILUNION
    Logo del BSR Amiab Albacete 0 - VS Logo del CD ILUNION 0
    18.04.2020 Pabellón Lepanto Liga
  • CD ILUNION VS CB Las Rozas FDI
    Logo del CD ILUNION 0 - VS Logo de Las Rozas FDI 0
    04.04.2020 Pabellón Canal de Isabel II Liga
  • CD ILUNION VS Fundación Grupo Norte
    Logo del CD ILUNION 0 - VS Fundación Grupo Norte 0
    28.03.2020 Pabellón Canal de Isabel II Liga
  • BSR ACE Gran Canaria VS CD ILUNION
    Ace gran canaria 63 - VS Logo del CD ILUNION 51
    07.03.2020 Ciudad Deportiva Gran Canaria Liga
  • CD ILUNION VS Bidaideak Bilbao BSR
    Logo del CD ILUNION 74 - VS Bilbao BSR 67
    29.02.2020 Pabellón Canal de Isabel II Liga
  • CD ILUNION VS BSR AMIAB Albacete
    Logo del CD ILUNION 65 - VS Logo del BSR Amiab Albacete 58
    23.02.2020 Polideportivo Marqués de Samaranch Copa del Rey
  • CD ILUNION VS Bidaideak Bilbao BSR
    Logo del CD ILUNION 73 - VS Bilbao BSR 45
    22.02.2020 Polideportivo Marqués de Samaranch Copa del Rey
  • CD ILUNION VS Extremadura Mideba Calero Suministros
    Logo del CD ILUNION 0 - VS Mideba Extremadura 0
    22.02.2020 Polideportivo Marqués de Samaranch Copa del Rey
  • Extremadura Mideba Calero Suministros VS CD ILUNION
    Mideba Extremadura 72 - VS Logo del CD ILUNION 75
    15.02.2020 Pabellón Nuria Cabanillas Liga
  • CD ILUNION VS Iberconsa Amfiv
    Logo del CD ILUNION 64 - VS Logo del Iberconsa Amfiv 73
    08.02.2020 Pabellón Canal de Isabel II Liga
  • Rincón Dental Amivel VS CD ILUNION
    Amivel 56 - VS Logo del CD ILUNION 78
    25.01.2020 Pabellón Municipal Fernando Ruiz Hierro Liga
  • CD ILUNION VS Fundación Vital Zuzenak
    Logo del CD ILUNION 63 - VS Fundación Vital Zuzenak 47
    18.01.2020 Pabellón Canal de Isabel II Liga
  • CD ILUNION VS BSR AMIAB Albacete
    Logo del CD ILUNION 87 - VS Logo del BSR Amiab Albacete 79
    21.12.2019 Pabellón Canal de Isabel II Liga
  • CB Las Rozas FDI VS CD ILUNION
    Logo de Las Rozas FDI 47 - VS Logo del CD ILUNION 63
    14.12.2019 Polideportivo Municipal de Las Matas Liga
  • Fundación Grupo Norte VS CD ILUNION
    Fundación Grupo Norte 48 - VS Logo del CD ILUNION 76
    30.11.2019 Pabellón Pilar Fernández Valderrama Liga
  • CD ILUNION VS BSR ACE Gran Canaria
    Logo del CD ILUNION 80 - VS Ace gran canaria 55
    23.11.2019 Pabellón Canal de Isabel II Liga
  • Bidaideak Bilbao BSR VS CD ILUNION
    Bilbao BSR 80 - VS Logo del CD ILUNION 86
    16.11.2019 Circo Amateur del Club Deportivo Liga
  • CD ILUNION VS Extremadura Mideba Calero Suministros
    Logo del CD ILUNION 80 - VS Mideba Extremadura 55
    09.11.2019 Pabellón Canal de Isabel II Liga
  • Iberconsa Amfiv VS CD ILUNION
    Logo del Iberconsa Amfiv 57 - VS Logo del CD ILUNION 75
    02.11.2019 Pabellón Pablo Beiro Liga
  • CD ILUNION VS Rincón Dental Amivel
    Logo del CD ILUNION 85 - VS Amivel 58
    26.10.2019 Pabellón Canal de Isabel II Liga
  • Fundación Vital Zuzenak VS CD ILUNION
    Fundación Vital Zuzenak 38 - VS Logo del CD ILUNION 71
    19.10.2019 Polideportivo Ariznavarra Liga

Clasificación liga

Liga regular

ClubJGPP/FP/CDIFPuntos
1BSR AMIAB Albacete15132117689228428
2CD ILUNION15132110889521328
3BSR ACE Gran Canaria1511495385110226
4Bidaideak Bilbao BSR15105113391821525
5Fundación Grupo Norte1578953967-1422
6Extremadura Mideba Calero Suministros156910071004321
7Iberconsa Amfiv1569918950-3221
8Rincón Dental Amivel155108551010-15520
9CB Las Rozas FDI152137051004-29917
10Fundación Vital Zuzenak152137131030-31717
-

actualidadúltimas noticias